Рейтинг@Mail.ru

Результаты - Международный, Лига Европы 2017/2018

Лига Европы 2017/2018, Квалификационный плей-офф
17 августа 2017 четверг 22:30* Маритиму 0 - 0 Динамо
22:05 Эвертон 2 - 0 Хайдук
22:00 Партизан 0 - 0 Видеотон
21:45 Брюгге 0 - 0 АЕК
21:45 Легия 1 - 1 Шериф
21:45 Вииторул 1 - 3 Ред Булл Зальцбург
21:45 Домжале 1 - 1 Марсель
21:45 Милан 6 - 0 Шкендия
21:45 Осиек 1 - 2 Аустрия
21:45 Аякс 0 - 1 Русенборг
21:30 Рейндорф 0 - 1 Маккаби
21:30 Лудогорец 2 - 0 Судува
21:30 Панатинаикос 2 - 3 Атлетик
21:15 Виктория 3 - 1 АЕК
21:00 ПАОК 3 - 1 Остерсандс
21:00 Вардар 2 - 0 Фенербахче
20:45 Хафнарфьордур 1 - 2 Брага
20:00 БАТЭ 1 - 1 Александрия
20:00 Краснодар 3 - 2 Црвена Звезда
20:00 Динамо 1 - 1 Скендербеу
20:00 Аполлон 3 - 2 Мидтьюлланд

16 августа 2017 среда
19:00 Утрехт 1 - 0 Зенит
Лига Европы 2017/2018, , ответный матч
03 августа 2017 четверг 23:00 Брага 2 - 1 АИК
22:05 Домжале 2 - 0 Фрайбург
22:00 Паниониос 0 - 1 Маккаби
21:45 Ружомберок 0 - 1 Эвертон
21:45 Атлетик 3 - 0 Динамо
21:45 Осиек 1 - 0 ПСВ
21:45 Милан 2 - 0 Университатя
21:45 Остенде 0 - 0 Марсель
21:30 Мидтьюлланд 2 - 1 Арка
21:30 Хайдук 2 - 0 Брондбю
21:30 Рейндорф 3 - 1 Гент
21:15 Лех 2 - 2 Утрехт
21:00 ПАОК 2 - 0 Олимпик
21:00 Скендербеу 2 - 1
4 - 2 п.
Млада Болеслав
21:00 Маритиму 2 - 0 Ботев
20:45 Люнгбю 1 - 3 Краснодар
20:30 Фола 1 - 2 Остерсандс
20:30 Фенербахче 1 - 1 Штурм
20:00 Аполлон 2 - 0 Абердин
20:00 Зенит 0 - 1 Бней-Иегуда
20:00 Александрия 1 - 0 Астра
20:00 Габала 1 - 2 Панатинаикос
20:00 Видеотон 1 - 0 Бордо
20:00 Спарта 0 - 1 Црвена Звезда
19:30 Одд 0 - 0 Динамо
18:00 Шкендия 3 - 0 Тракай
18:00 Динамо 1 - 1 АЕК
02 августа 2017 среда 19:00 АЕЛ 1 - 2 Аустрия
19:00 Сьон 1 - 1 Судува
Лига Европы 2017/2018
27 июля 2017 четверг 22:05 Аустрия 0 - 0 АЕЛ
22:05 Эвертон 1 - 0 Ружомберок
22:05 Фрайбург 1 - 0 Домжале
21:45 Абердин 2 - 1 Аполлон
21:45 Динамо 2 - 1 Одд
21:45 Марсель 4 - 2 Остенде
21:30 Гент 1 - 1 Рейндорф
21:30 Црвена Звезда 2 - 0 Спарта
21:30 Панатинаикос 1 - 0 Габала
21:30 Бордо 2 - 1 Видеотон
21:00 Университатя 0 - 1 Милан
21:00 Арка 3 - 2 Мидтьюлланд
21:00 Брондбю 0 - 0 Хайдук
20:30 Бней-Иегуда 0 - 2 Зенит
20:30 Динамо 1 - 1 Атлетик
20:30 Астра 0 - 0 Александрия
20:30 Ботев 0 - 0 Маритиму
20:00 Штурм 1 - 2 Фенербахче
20:00 АИК 1 - 1 Брага
20:00 Остерсандс 1 - 0 Фола
20:00 Судува 3 - 0 Сьон
20:00 Утрехт 0 - 0 Лех
20:00 ПСВ 0 - 1 Осиек
20:00 Краснодар 2 - 1 Люнгбю
20:00 АЕК 2 - 0 Динамо
19:45 Маккаби 1 - 0 Паниониос
19:30 Тракай 2 - 1 Шкендия
19:30 Олимпик 1 - 1 ПАОК
19:00 Млада Болеслав 2 - 1 Скендербеу
Лига Европы 2017/2018, , ответный матч
20 июля 2017 четверг 22:00 Видеотон 1 - 1 Нымме Калью
21:45 Горица 2 - 3 Паниониос
21:45 Широки Бриег 0 - 2 Абердин
21:30 Ягеллония 0 - 2 Габала
21:30 Младость 0 - 3 Штурм
21:30 Црвена Звезда 2 - 0 Иртыш
21:00 Скендербеу 2 - 0 Кайрат
21:00 Лех 2 - 0 Хаугесунд
21:00 АЕЛ 2 - 1 Прогресс
21:00 Домжале 3 - 2 Валюр
20:45 Люцерн 2 - 1 Осиек
20:30 Галатасарай 1 - 1 Остерсандс
20:30 Фола 4 - 1 Интер
20:30 Ботев 4 - 0 Бейтар
20:30 Утрехт 3 - 1 Валлетта
20:00 Бней-Иегуда 2 - 0 Тренчин
20:00 Бранн 0 - 2 Ружомберок
20:00 Заря 1 - 2 Аполлон
20:00 АИК 2 - 0 Железничар
20:00 Одд 1 - 0 Вадуц
20:00 Зира 0 - 0 Астра
20:00 АЕК 1 - 0 Корк Сити
20:00 Левски 1 - 2 Хайдук
20:00 Мидтьюлланд 3 - 1 Ференцварош
19:30 Динамо 0 - 3 Рейндорф
19:00 Судува 0 - 1 Лиепая
19:00 Тракай 2 - 1
5 - 3 п.
Норрчёпинг
19:00 Млада Болеслав 2 - 0 Шемрок Роверс
19:00 ХИК 1 - 1 Шкендия
19:00 ВПС Вааса 2 - 1 Брондбю
18:00 Динамо 3 - 0 Работнички
18:00 Люнгбю 2 - 1 Слован
03:00 КР Рейкьявик 0 - 2 Маккаби
Лига Европы 2017/2018
13 июля 2017 четверг 23:00 Валюр 1 - 2 Домжале
22:00 Паниониос 2 - 0 Горица
22:00 Шемрок Роверс 2 - 3 Млада Болеслав
22:00 Ференцварош 2 - 4 Мидтьюлланд
21:45 Железничар 0 - 0 АИК
21:45 Корк Сити 0 - 1 АЕК
21:45 Осиек 2 - 0 Люцерн
21:45 Абердин 1 - 1 Широки Бриег
21:30 Хайдук 1 - 0 Левски
21:30 Тренчин 1 - 1 Бней-Иегуда
21:30 Штурм 0 - 1 Младость
21:15 Слован 0 - 1 Люнгбю
21:00 Бейтар 1 - 1 Ботев
21:00 Норрчёпинг 2 - 1 Тракай
20:45 Прогресс 0 - 1 АЕЛ
20:30 Валлетта 0 - 0 Утрехт
20:30 Астра 3 - 1 Зира
20:00 Аполлон 3 - 0 Заря
20:00 Вадуц 0 - 1 Одд
20:00 Хаугесунд 3 - 2 Лех
20:00 Габала 1 - 1 Ягеллония
20:00 Остерсандс 2 - 0 Галатасарай
19:45 Лиепая 0 - 2 Судува
19:30 Брондбю 2 - 0 ВПС Вааса
19:30 Рейндорф 1 - 1 Динамо
19:15 Нымме Калью 0 - 3 Видеотон
19:00 Работнички 1 - 1 Динамо
19:00 Шкендия 3 - 1 ХИК
19:00 Ружомберок 0 - 1 Бранн
18:00 Маккаби 3 - 1 КР Рейкьявик
17:45 Кайрат 1 - 1 Скендербеу
17:00 Иртыш 1 - 1 Црвена Звезда

12 июля 2017 среда
19:00 Интер 1 - 0 Фола
Лига Европы 2017/2018, , ответный матч
06 июля 2017 четверг 23:00 Линкольн 1 - 1 АЕК
23:00 Валюр 1 - 0 Вентспилс
22:00 Шемрок Роверс 1 - 0 Стьярнан
21:45 Дерри Сити 1 - 4 Мидтьюлланд
21:45 Коулрэйн 0 - 0 Хаугесунд
21:45 Баллимена Юнайтед 0 - 2 Одд
21:45 Осиек 4 - 0 УЭ Санта-Колома
21:45 Корк Сити 4 - 2 Левадия
21:30 Зета 2 - 2 Железничар
21:30 Сан-Хулиа 0 - 5 Скендербеу
21:30 Рейндорф 1 - 1 Чихура
21:30 Вашаш 0 - 3 Бейтар
21:30 Горица 2 - 2 Ширак
21:30 Сутьеска 0 - 0 Левски
21:30 Флориана 3 - 3 Црвена Звезда
21:30 Ягеллония 4 - 0 Динамо
21:30 Фольгоре 0 - 1 Валлетта
21:15 Олимпия 0 - 1 ВПС Вааса
21:00 Сараево 2 - 1
5 - 6 п.
Заря
21:00 Б36 Торсхавн 1 - 2 Нымме Калью
21:00 Приштина 0 - 1 Норрчёпинг
20:30 Рунавик 0 - 2 Динамо
20:30 Бангор Сити 0 - 3 Люнгбю
20:00 Ботев 1 - 0 Партизани
20:00 Слован 5 - 0 Пюник
20:00 Вадуц 3 - 0 Бала Таун
20:00 Торпедо 0 - 3 Тренчин
20:00 Дифферданж 1 - 2 Зира
20:00 АИК 5 - 0 КИ
20:00 Дунав 2010 0 - 2 Иртыш
20:00 Ружомберок 2 - 0 Войводина
20:00 Интер 2 - 0 Младост
19:45 Лиепая 2 - 0 Крузейдерс
19:00 СИК 0 - 2 КР Рейкьявик
19:00 Флора 2 - 3 Домжале
19:00 Гандзасар 0 - 3 Младость
19:00 Атлантас 1 - 2 Кайрат
19:00 Тракай 1 - 0 Сент-Джонстон
19:00 ХИК 3 - 0 Коннас Куэй
18:30 Елгава 0 - 1 Ференцварош
18:30 Работнички 6 - 0 Тре Пенне
18:00 Судува 2 - 1 Шахтер
18:00 Милсами 1 - 1 Фола
18:00 Пелистер 0 - 3 Лех
18:00 Тирана 0 - 3 Маккаби
18:00 Ордабасы 0 - 0 Широки Бриег
17:00 Дачия 0 - 4 Шкендия
17:00 АЕЛ 6 - 0 Сент-Джозефс
04 июля 2017 вторник 20:45 Прогресс 2 - 0 Рейнджерс
18:45 Бальцан 3 - 3 Видеотон
Лига Европы 2017/2018
29 июня 2017 четверг 22:15 КР Рейкьявик 0 - 0 СИК
22:15 Стьярнан 0 - 1 Шемрок Роверс
21:45 Сент-Джозефс 0 - 4 АЕЛ
21:45 Крузейдерс 3 - 1 Лиепая
21:45 Валлетта 2 - 0 Фольгоре
21:45 Железничар 1 - 0 Зета
21:45 Лех 4 - 0 Пелистер
21:45 Сент-Джонстон 1 - 2 Тракай
21:45 Видеотон 2 - 0 Бальцан
21:45 Рейнджерс 1 - 0 Прогресс
21:30 Младость 1 - 0 Гандзасар
21:30 Широки Бриег 2 - 0 Ордабасы
21:30 Домжале 2 - 0 Флора
21:30 Црвена Звезда 3 - 0 Флориана
21:30 Младост 0 - 3 Интер
21:30 Тре Пенне 0 - 1 Работнички
21:00 Маккаби 2 - 0 Тирана
21:00 Мидтьюлланд 6 - 1 Дерри Сити
21:00 Бала Таун 1 - 2 Вадуц
21:00 Скендербеу 1 - 0 Сан-Хулиа
21:00 Коннас Куэй 1 - 0 ХИК
21:00 Норрчёпинг 5 - 0 Приштина
21:00 КИ 0 - 0 АИК
21:00 Войводина 2 - 1 Ружомберок
20:30 Фола 2 - 1 Милсами
20:00 Зира 2 - 0 Дифферданж
20:00 Левски 3 - 1 Сутьеска
20:00 Одд 3 - 0 Баллимена Юнайтед
20:00 АЕК 5 - 0 Линкольн
20:00 УЭ Санта-Колома 0 - 2 Осиек
20:00 Хаугесунд 7 - 0 Коулрэйн
20:00 Заря 2 - 1 Сараево
19:45 Ференцварош 2 - 0 Елгава
19:45 Бейтар 4 - 3 Вашаш
19:30 Нымме Калью 2 - 1 Б36 Торсхавн
19:30 Люнгбю 1 - 0 Бангор Сити
19:00 Шкендия 3 - 0 Дачия
19:00 Динамо 0 - 1 Ягеллония
19:00 Шахтер 0 - 0 Судува
19:00 Чихура 0 - 1 Рейндорф
19:00 ВПС Вааса 1 - 0 Олимпия
18:30 Динамо 2 - 1 Рунавик
18:30 Левадия 0 - 2 Корк Сити
18:20 Тренчин 5 - 1 Торпедо
18:00 Партизани 1 - 3 Ботев
18:00 Пюник 1 - 4 Слован
18:00 Вентспилс 0 - 0 Валюр
17:45 Кайрат 6 - 0 Атлантас
17:00 Иртыш 1 - 0 Дунав 2010
15:00 Ширак 0 - 2 Горица
*время указано московское
Турниры